Skip to main content

ZOMZEY

Jobadillo: jobs, projects and paid opportunities

Premier opportunities

Posted by ZOMZEY Pro members

Pro members' opportunities appear here first.

Jobs, projects and campaigns. Pick a door.

Dillo’s top job

Part Time Head Chef Corby Northamptonshire Mondays and Tuesday Upto 20 ph

On location · United Kingdom, United Kingdom, Market Harborough, Leicestershire · GBP 17000 - 19000 year

View the job

Jobs

Showing 1021 to 1030 of 1639 opportunitiesClear filters

Estimator

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
£50,000–£60,000,United Kingdom · Oldham · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 6 hours ago

Estimator. Paid work in United Kingdom, Oldham. Advertised pay: £50,000–£60,000,. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and fees require agreement.

Negotiator

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
£25,000-£26,000United Kingdom · Stratton House, 57 Lower Street, Pulborough, RH20 2AZ · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 12 hours ago

Negotiator. Paid work in United Kingdom, Stratton House, 57 Lower Street, Pulborough, RH20 2AZ. Advertised pay: £25,000-£26,000. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and…

Salaried GP with clear path to Partner

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
Paid role. Pay not statedUnited Kingdom · Wiltshire · Checked 23 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 3 days ago

Salaried GP with clear path to Partner. Paid work in United Kingdom, Wiltshire. Pay is not stated in the advert. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any…

Receptionist

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
£12.77United Kingdom · Amesbury · Checked 24 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 2 days ago

Receptionist. Paid work in United Kingdom, Amesbury. Advertised pay: £12.77. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and fees require agreement.

Deputy Practice Manager

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
£40,000-£45,000United Kingdom · Trowbridge · Closes 6 Nov 2026 · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 5 hours ago

Deputy Practice Manager. Paid work in United Kingdom, Trowbridge. Advertised pay: £40,000-£45,000. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and fees require agreement.

Healthcare Assistant

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
£25,418 – £27,373United Kingdom · Bath · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 5 hours ago

Healthcare Assistant. Paid work in United Kingdom, Bath. Advertised pay: £25,418 – £27,373. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and fees require agreement.

Heavy Vehicle Diesel Mechanic

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
AUD $45 to $65 per hourAustralia · Coopers Plains, Qld · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 5 hours ago

Heavy Vehicle Diesel Mechanic. Paid work in Australia, Coopers Plains, Qld. Advertised pay: AUD $45 to $65 per hour. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY…

Registered Nurse – Dialysis

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
$38.58Canada · Fort Qu'Appelle · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 5 hours ago

Registered Nurse – Dialysis. Paid work in Canada, Fort Qu'Appelle. Advertised pay: $38.58. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and fees require agreement.

Labourer / Forklift Operator – Clontarf

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
$35.05Australia · Clontarf · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 6 hours ago

Labourer / Forklift Operator – Clontarf. Paid work in Australia, Clontarf. Advertised pay: $35.05. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and fees require agreement.

Welder 2nd Class – $38 / hr

Jobadillo jobOn locationBe first
$38.00 / hrAustralia · Geebung · Checked 26 Oct 2026
Verified employerJOBADILLO
Checked 6 hours ago

Welder 2nd Class – $38 / hr. Paid work in Australia, Geebung. Advertised pay: $38.00 / hr. The original employment or contract terms apply. Pitch your relevant skills and availability; any ZOMZEY engagement and…

Sign In

Register

Starting secure signup…

Username can't be changed.

Reset Password

Please enter your username or email address, you will receive a link to create a new password via email.